• リザルト

個人総合時間順位

PL. NAME NO. TEAM TOTAL +TOP
1 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos 41 KIN 19:57:25 0:00:00
2 PERNSTEINER Hermann 14 TBM 19:58:00 0:00:35
3 LEBAS Thomas 42 KIN 19:58:18 0:00:53
4 HARPER Chris 63 BSC 19:58:52 0:01:27
5 BOLE Grega 12 TBM 19:59:05 0:01:40
6 CROME Sam 64 BSC 19:59:20 0:01:55
7 PRADES REVERTER Benjami 1 UKO 19:59:26 0:02:01
8 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente 91 MTR 19:59:33 0:02:08
9 NAKANE Hideto 34 NIP 20:00:12 0:02:47
10 PIPER Cameron 146 ILU 20:00:39 0:03:14
11 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 21 ICA 20:00:40 0:03:15
12 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo 142 ILU 20:00:57 0:03:32
13 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro 144 ILU 20:01:09 0:03:44
14 CANOLA Marco 31 NIP 20:01:30 0:04:05
15 SUNDERLAND Dylan 65 BSC 20:01:32 0:04:07
16 LAVERACK Edward 116 JLT 20:02:11 0:04:46
17 GUARDIOLA Salvador 43 KIN 20:02:25 0:05:00
18 MINATO Ryo 123 SMN 20:03:43 0:06:18
19 DE MAAR Marc 4 UKO 20:04:16 0:06:51
20 KUBOKI Kazushige 131 BGT 20:06:14 0:08:49
21 PERRY Benjamin 23 ICA 20:06:57 0:09:32
22 ISHIBASHI Manabu 133 BGT 20:07:19 0:09:54
23 YOKOYAMA Kota 125 SMN 20:08:19 0:10:54
24 PONZI Simone 36 NIP 20:11:31 0:14:06
25 HATSUYAMA Sho 32 NIP 20:11:53 0:14:28
26 ITO Masakazu 33 NIP 20:12:04 0:14:39
27 AMEZAWA Takeaki 74 BLZ 20:14:38 0:17:13
28 AGNOLI Valerio 11 TBM 20:16:27 0:19:02
29 BRADBURY Edmund 115 JLT 20:19:29 0:22:04
30 IRIBE Shotaro 121 SMN 20:21:44 0:24:19
31 WANG Meiyin 15 TBM 20:22:05 0:24:40
32 SUZUKI Yuzuru 72 BLZ 20:25:53 0:28:28
33 PER David 13 TBM 20:27:16 0:29:51
34 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan 92 MTR 20:28:22 0:30:57
35 STEWART Thomas 112 JLT 20:30:07 0:32:42
36 MONIER Damien 106 AIS 20:30:14 0:32:49
37 PELLAUD Simon 145 ILU 20:33:40 0:36:15
38 GIACOPPO Anthony 61 BSC 20:33:44 0:36:19
39 CUNEGO Damiano 35 NIP 20:34:30 0:37:05
40 SANO Junya 93 MTR 20:35:38 0:38:13
41 OKAMOTO Hayato 101 AIS 20:35:42 0:38:17
42 PARK Sanghong 81 LXC 20:36:10 0:38:45
43 BIBBY Ian 111 JLT 20:36:15 0:38:50
44 RÄIM Mihkel 24 ICA 20:36:49 0:39:24
45 WOOD Oliver 113 JLT 20:37:29 0:40:04
46 SCHREURS Hamish 25 ICA 20:39:59 0:42:34
47 CHEUNG King Lok 51 HKS 20:40:33 0:43:08
48 KREDER Raymond 3 UKO 20:41:37 0:44:12
49 SUZUKI Ryu 73 BLZ 20:41:57 0:44:32
50 DOI Yukihiro 94 MTR 20:42:15 0:44:50
51 CHOY Hiu Fung 53 HKS 20:42:21 0:44:56
52 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro 102 AIS 20:45:06 0:47:41
53 YASUHARA Daiki 95 MTR 20:45:30 0:48:05
54 YAMAMOTO Masaki 46 KIN 20:45:36 0:48:11
55 BROWN Connor 141 ILU 20:49:45 0:52:20
56 NAKAGAWA Ken 155 JPN 20:49:45 0:52:20
57 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu 44 KIN 20:49:46 0:52:21
58 ASO Keisuke 105 AIS 20:50:05 0:52:40
59 LAAS Martin 143 ILU 20:55:24 0:57:59
60 KUSABA Keigo 152 JPN 20:56:13 0:58:48
61 LAU Wan Yau Vincent 56 HKS 20:56:33 0:59:08
62 KOISHI Yuma 6 UKO 20:58:28 1:01:03
63 HATANAKA Yusuke 5 UKO 20:58:42 1:01:17
64 HORI Takaaki 134 BGT 21:01:51 1:04:26
65 ARASHIRO Yudai 45 KIN 21:02:53 1:05:28
66 OKUBO Jin 132 BGT 21:05:26 1:08:01
67 NAKATA Takuya 124 SMN 21:07:05 1:09:40
68 KUROEDA Shiki 103 AIS 21:09:29 1:12:04
69 KIMURA Keisuke 122 SMN 21:13:04 1:15:39
70 TOMIO Daichi 154 JPN 21:17:04 1:19:39
71 KUROEDA Saya 126 SMN 21:30:36 1:33:11